Mantziusguderne
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | L | FC Turbo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Blastoise Disciple | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/13, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Noga | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | SyamBeth fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 09:55 |
Preview » | - | Him fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Tjummarum | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 14:25 |
Preview » | - | Creativity FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 18:10 |
Preview » | - | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 22:05 |
Preview » | - | Ege Allstars | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Scherwold | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 12:00 |
Preview » | - | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 19:50 |
Preview » | - | Kastenraai | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Noga | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Creativity FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | Tjummarum | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 22:05 |
Preview » | - | Oosterzee | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | AC Sterling | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Langelund bk | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Turbo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Nortfun | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 20:50 |
Preview » | - | De Ærlige Drenge | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | Scherwold | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Ege Allstars | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | Kastenraai | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | Oosterzee | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 22:05 |
Preview » | - | Him fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | BS Dreamteam | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | SyamBeth fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 12:25 |