Huska
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | W | Mushroom FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 02:05 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Vanderbilt | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:20 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Loromits | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 10:50 |
1 - 0 | W | Årup | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Adidas Zine | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Fc messi power | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 05:15 |
2 - 1 | L | Team Bendtsen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:35 |
1 - 2 | L | Duckdaddy | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 17:40 |
3 - 2 | W | FC LIMOMTI | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 23:10 |
1 - 3 | L | FC Sjaskemadder | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Jig | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 10:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Manslaughter United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:50 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Mosede CB | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 13:35 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Loromits | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 02:35 |
3 - 0 | L | DausClub | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 12:55 |
2 - 2 | D | De sort gule | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 14:35 |
6 - 0 | L | FC Vanderbilt | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Team Bendtsen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:25 |
2 - 0 | W | DausClub | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:25 |
2 - 1 | L | Årup | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:55 |
3 - 4 | W | Adidas Zine | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Mushroom FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 18:50 |
2 - 0 | L | De sort gule | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 01:20 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Sjaskemadder | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:40 |
0 - 2 | L | Jig | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Mosede CB | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | Manslaughter United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | FC LIMOMTI | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Duckdaddy | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | Fc messi power | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:45 |