Paokara
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | L | Silver Stars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 10:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Mexicanos Locos | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 12:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Dezzz | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/27, 14:50 |
3 - 1 | L | Oure Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Holdet MHJ | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 21:55 |
2 - 2 | D | Siite | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 02:30 |
3 - 2 | L | csko | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 15:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Wannabe United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 16:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Manutdfc | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/28, 21:25 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Perlotte | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 23:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Tæskehold | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 23:40 |
4 - 0 | L | Totternham Hootspur | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 01:25 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Gulbus | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 11:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Pølsefest | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 15:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Bazinga FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 16:00 |
3 - 1 | L | Barrow United | Greek Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/29, 21:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Holdet MHJ | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 07:05 |
2 - 1 | L | Kongerne if | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | Nielstrup Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | csko | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | Siite | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Silver Stars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 09:05 |
Preview » | - | Oure Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | Kongerne if | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 19:10 |
Preview » | - | Mexicanos Locos | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 22:45 |
Preview » | - | Totternham Hootspur | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 06:25 |
Preview » | - | Bazinga FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Gulbus | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | Pølsefest | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 14:30 |
Preview » | - | Nielstrup Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 21:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Perlotte | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 06/02, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | Tæskehold | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 06/02, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | Wannabe United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 10:30 |