Jamaican Bobsled Team
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | W | Törnemåla IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 02:15 |
4 - 1 | L | Italien | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 14:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Shanklys drenge | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 15:10 |
6 - 0 | L | Crazy All Stars | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 20:05 |
5 - 0 | W | IF Vångsnäs | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 22:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Dinosauerendennis | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 10:05 |
0 - 5 | W | Flyingeby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 18:05 |
1 - 2 | W | Crazy Zebra Ultras | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 21:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Elfkarleö | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 23:20 |
0 - 6 | W | Noltorp IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 02:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Jammer United | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 09:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Tå | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 17:10 |
0 - 3 | L | Blære If | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 20:25 |
0 - 8 | W | Stensjö IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 21:10 |
0 - 4 | W | Elfkarleö | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 14:20 |
2 - 3 | L | Crazy All Stars | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | IF Östra Tandö | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Törnemåla IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Shanklys drenge | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Italien | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 08:15 |
Preview » | - | Tå | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | IF Östra Tandö | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 12:25 |
Preview » | - | IF Vångsnäs | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | Blære If | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 13:20 |
Preview » | - | Jammer United | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 16:00 |
Preview » | - | Stensjö IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 19:10 |
Preview » | - | Noltorp IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 21:10 |
Preview » | - | Dinosauerendennis | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Flyingeby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Crazy Zebra Ultras | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 08:25 |