Loth
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Tønder FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 06:55 |
0 - 1 | W | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 21:20 |
1 - 2 | L | OZZ MANS | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 23:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Fog Academy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Silkeborg City | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 08:25 |
0 - 2 | W | The Dark Carnival | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 18:00 |
3 - 1 | W | Eagles FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 20:05 |
2 - 2 | D | NLS Learn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 20:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Farmors Hold | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 22:15 |
3 - 0 | W | Ascadian Utd | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:05 |
1 - 2 | L | ILGOY SK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 15:30 |
2 - 2 | L | FC Deportivo Moron | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 17:00 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Mesterteamet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 21:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Chelton FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 21:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Mica United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 06:55 |
1 - 0 | W | The Red and Blue | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 07:35 |
2 - 1 | L | Tønder FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 13:15 |
1 - 0 | W | NLS Learn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:30 |
0 - 4 | W | Silkeborg City | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:50 |
1 - 0 | W | Alstrup DT | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Oure Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 08:20 |
1 - 3 | W | OZZ MANS | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 15:15 |
1 - 3 | W | Mica United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 22:50 |
3 - 0 | W | FC Mesterteamet | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 09:45 |
0 - 4 | W | Ascadian Utd | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 11:35 |
0 - 1 | W | The Red and Blue | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 11:45 |
2 - 0 | L | ILGOY SK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | Chelton FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 18:45 |
Preview » | - | The Dark Carnival | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Eagles FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | Fog Academy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 05:25 |