EFCFC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | W | Cambirela | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 14:05 |
5 - 0 | W | Santa Cruz dos Motas | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:40 |
4 - 2 | L | Ulle FC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 18:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Sommers Team | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 20:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Fc ringridderen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 20:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Lagoa do Carneiro | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 02:10 |
8 - 0 | W | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 06:45 |
0 - 2 | L | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 08:40 |
0 - 5 | W | Catas Altas da Noruega | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:00 |
0 - 8 | W | Joanisdorf | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 20:10 |
1 - 2 | L | Spurs Academy FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:45 |
2 - 0 | W | AC Ubby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 14:10 |
3 - 1 | L | Kødhammer IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 16:20 |
5 - 0 | L | Fluminense CF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 23:00 |
0 - 3 | W | La pebbles | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 09:25 |
8 - 0 | W | Catas Altas da Noruega | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 10:55 |
0 - 8 | W | Lagoa do Carneiro | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 15:45 |
0 - 6 | W | Santa Cruz dos Motas | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 18:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Eli slave academy | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Eli slave academy | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:30 |
Preview » | - | Fc ringridderen | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 19:40 |
Preview » | - | Cambirela | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Sommers Team | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | AC Ubby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | Spurs Academy FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 02:50 |
Preview » | - | Kødhammer IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Fluminense CF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | La pebbles | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 02:05 |
Preview » | - | Joanisdorf | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:20 |