Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Bebedouro |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 00:50 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Santa Rita do Pontal |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 07:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Morada Nova |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 15:05 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Vila Barbosa |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 19:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Manuel da Hora |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 19:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Cariucanga |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 10:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Boi |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 18:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Montes Claros |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 22:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Paulo Afonso |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 22:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bocca do Jaminaua |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 08:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Doutor Luna |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 13:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Felipe Guerra |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 15:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Seringal Novo Encanto |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 17:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abadio dos Dourados |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 19:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sao Miguel De Campos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Morada Nova |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 17:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vila Barbosa |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 18:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Montes Claros |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 21:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abadio dos Dourados |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bebedouro |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 05:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Santa Rita do Pontal |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 11:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sao Miguel De Campos |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 13:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Manuel da Hora |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 15:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Seringal Novo Encanto |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 11:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Doutor Luna |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 17:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bocca do Jaminaua |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 20:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Felipe Guerra |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 23:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Boi |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 01:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Paulo Afonso |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 01:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cariucanga |
Division 5, Group 10 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 06:35 |