Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Ethnikos Neon Kalapoti |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 00:55 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Olympiakos Apesokari |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 14:40 |
3 - 2
|
L
|
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 16:10 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Palo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 21:00 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Tsokanaiika |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 22:10 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Nestos Andrvida |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 06:25 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Nestos Kapsaliana |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 13:45 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Kharakas |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 15:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Ethnikos Komataiika |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 22:00 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Lakavitsa |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 06:35 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Nestos Ravenia |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 06:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Lamira |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 07:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Apolychnos |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 18:45 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Sidhirokhorion |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 22:20 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Kharakas |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 01:00 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Ano Garefion |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 11:40 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Tsokanaiika |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 20:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Anagennisi Kourfalones |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 20:55 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Ethnikos Neon Kalapoti |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 06:20 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Olympiakos Apesokari |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 07:30 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Palo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 12:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Sidhirokhorion |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 18:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ano Garefion |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 21:00 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Lakavitsa |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 01:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Ravenia |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 13:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lamira |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 20:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Apolychnos |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 20:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Andrvida |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 07:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Kapsaliana |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 09:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Komataiika |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 14:30 |