Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Olympiakos Kastorion |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 01:05 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Anagennisi Petsa |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 09:30 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Ethnikos Zarkhos |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 10:45 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Ethnikos Lianokladhion |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 11:30 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Grandline FC |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 05:20 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Ardani |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 12:00 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Khariessa |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 14:30 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Hérault Lille |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 15:35 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Gramvousa |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 20:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Yannozi |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 01:45 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Aidon |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 14:30 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Rallevind |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 14:55 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Fck ungdom |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:45 |
0 - 4
|
W
|
Megalohori |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 00:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Esokhi |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 02:00 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Khariessa |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 07:05 |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Anagennisi Petsa |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 09:35 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Grandline FC |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 19:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Olympiakos Kastorion |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 01:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Megalohori |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 13:05 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Ethnikos Lianokladhion |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 14:15 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Ethnikos Zarkhos |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 22:45 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Yannozi |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 06:25 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Esokhi |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 10:25 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Rallevind |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aidon |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 14:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fck ungdom |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 22:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hérault Lille |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 02:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Gramvousa |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 10:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ardani |
Division 5, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:10 |