Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Fazenda Jandira |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 02:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Estela Maris |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 09:25 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Pai Chicou |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 11:15 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Itacutiara |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 13:10 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Athletico Para |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 14:55 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Sales Oliveira |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 02:40 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Porto Cyriaco |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 14:00 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Serafim Schmidt |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 20:00 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Verde Mar |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 22:30 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Riacho de Pedro |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 09:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Porteirinha |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 09:35 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Alto da Cruz |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 14:20 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 14:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Doutor Bozano |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Fazenda Jandira |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 10:50 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Fazenda Pedra Branca |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 12:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Verde Mar |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 14:45 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Pai Chicou |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 22:25 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Fazenda Pedra Branca |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 10:00 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Itacutiara |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 15:05 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Estela Maris |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 16:05 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Riacho de Pedro |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 18:10 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Athletico Para |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:15 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 01:40 |
3 - 2
|
W
|
Porteirinha |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Doutor Bozano |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 19:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alto da Cruz |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 23:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Porto Cyriaco |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 01:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sales Oliveira |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Serafim Schmidt |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 14:40 |