Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Negro da Mota |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 08:20 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Agua Rosa |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 13:15 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Aparecida do Rio Doce |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 17:55 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Abrigo do Bom Pastor |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 18:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Tanquinho de Baixo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 22:20 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Lagoa do Laje |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 07:55 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Fala Verdade |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 08:10 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Marruazinho |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 19:00 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Terra Dura |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 23:10 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Espinheiro de Baixo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:45 |
2 - 4
|
W
|
Bom Jesus do Tabuleiro |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 08:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Alto Bela Vista |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 10:55 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Amola Faca |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 12:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Esperito Santo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 02:00 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Terra Dura |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 02:15 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Tanquinho de Baixo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 06:25 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Fazenda Santa Naria |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 15:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Abrigo do Bom Pastor |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 16:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Negro da Mota |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 16:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Agua Rosa |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 19:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Aparecida do Rio Doce |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Esperito Santo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 21:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Amola Faca |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 02:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bom Jesus do Tabuleiro |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Espinheiro de Baixo |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 13:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Santa Naria |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 20:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alto Bela Vista |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 20:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fala Verdade |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Marruazinho |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 09:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lagoa do Laje |
Division 6, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 12:20 |