OB Noobs
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | de vilde karate ørne | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 01:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Bars IF | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 02:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Kragemanden FC | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 07:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Rise FC | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 12:35 |
3 - 2 | L | FC Tanks | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/20, 19:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Damsgaard BK | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/20, 21:45 |
0 - 4 | W | FC Stovrup | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 01:30 |
1 - 0 | W | Egerup | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 06:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Galo Vikings | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 07:15 |
7 - 0 | W | FC Mørkøv Kirkeby | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 10:45 |
1 - 3 | L | Diables Rouges FC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/21, 15:40 |
0 - 5 | W | FC Traasbøl | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 20:35 |
1 - 1 | D | FC thyregod | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 01:30 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Skiptas | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 01:45 |
7 - 0 | W | Butterup FK | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 14:45 |
7 - 0 | W | Marstrup BK | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 22:20 |
0 - 5 | W | FC Mørkøv Kirkeby | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 08:00 |
2 - 1 | W | Galo Vikings | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 12:10 |
7 - 0 | W | Fogstrup IF | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 17:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Kragemanden FC | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 18:15 |
9 - 0 | W | Damsholte IK | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 23:05 |
1 - 0 | L | de vilde karate ørne | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 05:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Bars IF | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 07:25 |
2 - 0 | W | Rise FC | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 13:50 |
0 - 5 | W | Fogstrup IF | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 18:50 |
0 - 6 | W | Marstrup BK | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 00:50 |
3 - 1 | W | FC Skiptas | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 01:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Damsholte IK | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | Butterup FK | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 20:10 |
Preview » | - | FC thyregod | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Traasbøl | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Stovrup | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Egerup | Division 5, Group 13 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 12:00 |