FC Bårcelona
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Team Rhino FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 11:30 |
1 - 3 | W | Palio Gynaikokastro | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 14:30 |
3 - 1 | W | LowKey fc | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 18:05 |
1 - 1 | D | bette tårs | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 19:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Barrow United | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/27, 22:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Starsofsofus | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 11:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Fc DaSan | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 12:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Dallas Boys | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 13:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Lampards Golden Boys | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 14:45 |
0 - 5 | W | Sonic United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 17:40 |
2 - 3 | W | Creativity FC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/28, 20:05 |
2 - 0 | W | SC de Gulle | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 00:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Thamna | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 01:05 |
0 - 2 | W | Klub Fremad | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 01:20 |
1 - 1 | D | LikeABaws | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 01:55 |
1 - 0 | W | Fc Lyngby S | Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/29, 14:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Dynamo BK | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/29, 16:35 |
2 - 0 | W | OB Noobs | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/30, 08:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Fc DaSan | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 12:10 |
1 - 1 | D | TYDEAS | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 13:05 |
1 - 0 | L | LowKey fc | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 14:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Vestegnens IF | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 14:45 |
0 - 1 | W | Herefordallstarz jnr | Newcomers Challenge, Round 4 | Cup match | Away match | 05/30, 17:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Starsofsofus | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 21:35 |
4 - 1 | W | Palio Gynaikokastro | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 02:35 |
2 - 2 | D | Team Rhino FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 08:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Dallas Boys | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 05/31, 13:40 |
1 - 0 | L | bette tårs | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 13:50 |
4 - 0 | L | TYDEAS | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 16:00 |
3 - 0 | L | Empath | Newcomers Challenge, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 05/31, 19:35 |
4 - 0 | L | Vestegnens IF | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Klub Fremad | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 11:00 |
Preview » | - | LikeABaws | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 11:55 |
Preview » | - | Thamna | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | SC de Gulle | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Sonic United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 00:25 |
Preview » | - | Lampards Golden Boys | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | Dallas Boys | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 06/02, 09:55 |