Runeladen
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Víkingur | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 07:55 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Bold | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:55 |
0 - 3 | W | FC Engsvang | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 13:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Eagles Academy | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 14:05 |
2 - 0 | L | De Hviie Beans | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 18:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Giant Bears | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 21:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Nuunuthenut | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 08:00 |
1 - 1 | D | Azor FC | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Kold Boldklub | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Svendborg fB | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 18:45 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Talento | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Aarösund | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 11:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Ulkebøl FK | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:20 |
3 - 0 | W | BosDan | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 19:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Bosna Ultraz | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 20:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Svendborg fB | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 08:55 |
0 - 5 | W | Ålsbo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:10 |
5 - 1 | L | Giant Bears | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 11:50 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Bold | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 21:40 |
4 - 0 | L | Ipswiich FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/10, 04:30 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Engsvang | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 10:45 |
6 - 1 | W | Ålsbo | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 14:35 |
0 - 3 | W | BosDan | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 16:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Eagles Academy | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 22:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Víkingur | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 23:15 |
5 - 0 | W | Aarösund | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Ulkebøl FK | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Bosna Ultraz | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Talento | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Azor FC | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Kold Boldklub | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Nuunuthenut | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 14:20 |