Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Fazenda Pedra Branca |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 06:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Estela Maris |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 07:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Itacutiara |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 12:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Riacho de Pedro |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 13:30 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Alto da Cruz |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 16:35 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Bairro Goiabal |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 02:40 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Pai Chicou |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 08:35 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Athletico Para |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 09:00 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Verde Mar |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 12:35 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Porto Cyriaco |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 07:25 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Doutor Bozano |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 11:20 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Fazenda Jandira |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 19:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Serafim Schmidt |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 20:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Porteirinha |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 00:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 07:45 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Athletico Para |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 09:15 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Estela Maris |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:00 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Itacutiara |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 19:15 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Alto da Cruz |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 02:40 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Riacho de Pedro |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 10:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Rio das Flores |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 17:50 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Fazenda Pedra Branca |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 20:05 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Porto Cyriaco |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 09:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Porteirinha |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fazenda Jandira |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 16:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Serafim Schmidt |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 18:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Doutor Bozano |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 18:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Verde Mar |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bairro Goiabal |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Pai Chicou |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 11:15 |