Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
Preview »
|
-
|
Resö BK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 07:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Frejlev Østermark |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ny Borre |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 14:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skamby |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 21:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vodrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 01:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Gåbense |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Faverby |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Kirkholt |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 11:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alume |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 16:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skovlunde IK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 07:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Fjande |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 07:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 08:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Agersund |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vindelev |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 13:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Kirkholt |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 06:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Gåbense |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 09:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Ny Borre |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Teglstrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 21:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skovlunde IK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 00:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Frejlev Østermark |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 12:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Skamby |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 17:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Teglstrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 22:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Resö BK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 23:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Roneklint FK |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Fjande |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 11:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Agersund |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 14:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Vindelev |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 17:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Faverby |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 02:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Alume |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Vodrup |
Division 6, Group 23 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 12:45 |