Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Quatas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 10:40 |
8 - 1
|
L
|
FC Neelson |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 12:45 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Dexters drenge |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 14:15 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
OVO United |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 15:25 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
FC Fnat |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 19:15 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Cliffs Tropper |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 12:40 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Fanby |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 15:05 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Hörntorp |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 16:15 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Brøndholt IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 18:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
AC Tester |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 07:35 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Glesi |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 10:00 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Hönacka |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 20:35 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Karmark FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:40 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
KIF Wizards |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 01:40 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
OVO United |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 01:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
FC Fnat |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 15:55 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Odense Debut |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 16:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Brøndholt IF |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 18:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
KIF Wizards |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 08:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dexters drenge |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 12:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Quatas |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 15:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Neelson |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 21:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Karmark FC |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 00:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Tester |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 10:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Odense Debut |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 12:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Glesi |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 20:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hönacka |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 21:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Cliffs Tropper |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 06:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hörntorp |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 09:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fanby |
Division 4, Group 8 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 11:20 |