Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
4 - 0
|
W
|
Nestos Kriatsi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 08:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Strapodhi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 10:25 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 19:15 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Ethnikos Nea Zoi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 20:30 |
1 - 4
|
W
|
Dhrapanitika |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 21:15 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 00:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 09:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Selion |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 21:50 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Poulades |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 23:00 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Ethnikos Alvina |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 01:40 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 09:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 14:10 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Nteres |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 14:45 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Nestos Astorakion |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:05 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Kalivia Vlakhou |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 11:30 |
1 - 3
|
W
|
Nestos Kriatsi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 13:40 |
2 - 4
|
W
|
Patoulia |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 14:40 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Anagennisi Matsa |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 16:00 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Dhrapanitika |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 07:55 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Strapodhi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 11:40 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Ethnikos Nea Zoi |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 12:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Patoulia |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 21:10 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Anagennisi Matsa |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 02:15 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Olympiakos Rapendosa |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 14:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nteres |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 20:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Alvina |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 20:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Pano Calamona |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 22:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Karavidhia |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 09:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Poulades |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 11:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Selion |
Division 5, Group 9 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 14:00 |