Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 0
|
L
|
West Gate United |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 01:55 |
2 - 1
|
W
|
Puddle Dock |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 11:05 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Vorgod FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 12:10 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Drennes Drenge |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 17:15 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Vejen Boldklub |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 02:20 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
FC Helsinge United |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 11:50 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
Sollom Lions |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 16:20 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Ivinghoe |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 17:10 |
0 - 9
|
L
|
Sharpie Athletic |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 22:50 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
makende fc |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 10:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Llandinam Athletic |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 11:25 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Maxwell airways FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 15:30 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
BradleyFC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 19:50 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
NsExtra |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 23:10 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Vejen Boldklub |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 02:25 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Manchester Cïty |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 06:55 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
FC Helsinge United |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 18:05 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Drennes Drenge |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 23:20 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
BradleyFC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 01:10 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Puddle Dock |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 14:25 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Manchester Cïty |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 18:30 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Vorgod FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 20:05 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
West Gate United |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 21:00 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Maxwell airways FC |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 06:35 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
makende fc |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 10:05 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
NsExtra |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 11:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Llandinam Athletic |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sollom Lions |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ivinghoe |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 12:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sharpie Athletic |
Division 5, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 14:00 |