Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
2 - 0
|
L
|
BK Skjold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 02:00 |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Elfkarleö |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 17:10 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
DGNSS |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/20, 18:15 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Kjersoe BK |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 20:35 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Törnemåla IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/20, 22:50 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 12:30 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Jamaican Bobsled Team |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 20:45 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Dinosauerendennis |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/21, 21:00 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Jammer United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/21, 23:05 |
3 - 1
|
W
|
Funäs |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 10:45 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
IF Vångsnäs |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 11:20 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Olofsboda |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 11:50 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
IF Vargvik |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/22, 14:25 |
9 - 0
|
L
|
Italien |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/22, 22:20 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Crazy Zebra Ultras |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 07:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
BK Skjold |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 12:05 |
0 - 4
|
L
|
Shanklys drenge |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/23, 12:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Kjersoe BK |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/23, 17:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
DGNSS |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Törnemåla IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 09:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Italien |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 09:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Shanklys drenge |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/24, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Elfkarleö |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/24, 20:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
IF Vargvik |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 00:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Funäs |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 07:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
IF Vångsnäs |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/25, 11:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olofsboda |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/25, 17:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jammer United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 00:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Jamaican Bobsled Team |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/26, 09:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dinosauerendennis |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/26, 13:40 |