Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Chaidemeni |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 00:30 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Los Azurri FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 16:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
Nestos Paliokaria |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/13, 17:15 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Sam Sulek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/13, 21:35 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
Ethnikos Kariotissa |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 00:35 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
RC Association |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 02:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Anagennisi Psoraroi |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/14, 12:40 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Trixster FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 13:05 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Miliaga |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/14, 21:25 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Mikro Sividrik |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 01:15 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Ethnikos Kostalexi |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 11:55 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Muif |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 12:40 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
RiverpoolI |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/15, 20:25 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Olympiakos Donousa |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/15, 22:05 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Ethnikos Kariotissa |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 01:00 |
9 - 0
|
L
|
RC Association |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 16:45 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Sam Sulek |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/16, 17:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ForDanmark |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/16, 20:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Nestos Paliokaria |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 00:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
RiverpoolI |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 13:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
ForDanmark |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 17:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Los Azurri FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/17, 18:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Chaidemeni |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/17, 20:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Muif |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 11:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Mikro Sividrik |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/18, 14:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Olympiakos Donousa |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 22:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ethnikos Kostalexi |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/18, 23:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anagennisi Psoraroi |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
05/19, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Miliaga |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Trixster FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
05/19, 08:35 |