Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Colladas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 01:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Saliente |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 06:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Stjernerne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/27, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tiscamanita |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 22:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/27, 22:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Izarza |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 01:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Broski FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Puente de Neira |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/28, 06:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Las Palmas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/28, 08:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huertecillas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 01:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC HDR |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/29, 01:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barrio de Lugar Nuevo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 21:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Robregordo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 21:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abeledos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/29, 22:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tiscamanita |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 08:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Izarza |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 09:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
C A SAN TELMO |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/30, 11:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AC Stjernerne |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/30, 23:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Saliente |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 09:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lordemanos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 09:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Colladas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 15:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
C A SAN TELMO |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
05/31, 16:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC HDR |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
05/31, 22:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Robregordo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 13:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Abeledos |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 16:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Huertecillas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
06/01, 17:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Barrio de Lugar Nuevo |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
06/01, 20:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Las Palmas |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 01:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Puente de Neira |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
06/02, 02:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Broski FC |
Division 5, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
06/02, 14:25 |