Vorgod FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Drennes Drenge | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 02:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Vejen Boldklub | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 12:10 |
1 - 0 | W | West Gate United | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 15:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Vetterslev United | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/27, 17:40 |
0 - 4 | W | Sollom Lions | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 19:30 |
3 - 0 | W | High Bentham | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 21:00 |
0 - 2 | W | ShagWell Town | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 00:40 |
3 - 0 | L | Maxwell airways FC | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Manchester Cïty | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | Svoldgaard FC | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/28, 20:55 |
Preview » | - | BradleyFC | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 23:35 |
Preview » | - | Zyerpaus | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | NsExtra | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Neluin | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | Hündens | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 12:15 |
Preview » | - | Upleadon | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Drennes Drenge | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Helsinge United | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | Vejen Boldklub | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 18:35 |
Preview » | - | Maxwell airways FC | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | Sollom Lions | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Upleadon | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 13:15 |
Preview » | - | West Gate United | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | High Bentham | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Helsinge United | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Zyerpaus | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 02:35 |
Preview » | - | Neluin | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | NsExtra | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | Hündens | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | BradleyFC | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 06/02, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | Manchester Cïty | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | ShagWell Town | Division 5, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 14:30 |