HinriksSchalke
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:10 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 09:05 |
1 - 2 | W | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 11:40 |
4 - 1 | W | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 15:05 |
1 - 3 | W | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:50 |
3 - 0 | W | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:10 |
2 - 1 | W | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 14:35 |
2 - 1 | W | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:05 |
3 - 0 | L | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 16:10 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Albadri | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 19:40 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 08:40 |
5 - 0 | W | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 19:15 |
1 - 2 | W | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 10:05 |
4 - 1 | L | SønderjyskE if | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 16:50 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Young Guns | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 17:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:15 |
1 - 2 | L | Forenede Kål | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Klittens Dream Team | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 11:00 |
2 - 0 | W | Lumme FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:00 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Københavnn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 17:05 |
3 - 2 | L | Horsedammen FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 19:05 |
3 - 1 | W | FC Peberkværn | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 02:15 |
2 - 2 | D | FC De Gode Drenge | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Dream Team GS | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:30 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray II | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | Temlingerne | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 19:50 |
Preview » | - | Kilde FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Ralles Tropper | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | TPH Flensborg | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:55 |