Mexicanos Locos
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Oure Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 07:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Totternham Hootspur | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 08:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Paokara | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 12:15 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Perlotte | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 14:25 |
3 - 2 | L | Holdet MHJ | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 00:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Silver Stars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 07:00 |
1 - 1 | D | Siite | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 13:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Gulbus | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Bazinga FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | csko | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | Nielstrup Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 12:55 |
Preview » | - | Tæskehold | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Pølsefest | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | Kongerne if | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 01:40 |
Preview » | - | Silver Stars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 13:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Gulbus | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Wannabe United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 21:20 |
Preview » | - | Totternham Hootspur | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 23:05 |
Preview » | - | Oure Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Wannabe United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Perlotte | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | Paokara | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 22:45 |
Preview » | - | Pølsefest | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 09:30 |
Preview » | - | csko | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | Kongerne if | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | Tæskehold | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 16:40 |
Preview » | - | Nielstrup Allstars | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 21:05 |
Preview » | - | Siite | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | Bazinga FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 06/02, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | Holdet MHJ | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 14:10 |