FC Stoke City
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 2 | L | FC Hefaistos | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 15:45 |
3 - 0 | L | Bolton Wanderers | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 17:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Tingding | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 17:40 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Strandlod | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 20:50 |
4 - 0 | W | MIF Old Boys | Cup of Portugal, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/29, 22:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 08:35 |
4 - 0 | W | East Dene Utd | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 16:00 |
0 - 2 | L | Randsea FC | Cup of Portugal, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/30, 18:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Black Sheeps | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 20:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Lord Kunsti IF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 21:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Bøgh FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 21:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Monster Esport | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 05:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 08:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Eintracht Trier | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 17:10 |
3 - 1 | L | Flensborg FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 22:25 |
2 - 1 | W | Klubløse Kabalelæggere | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 02:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Masterclass CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 06:40 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Hefaistos | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 15:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Lord Kunsti IF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 17:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Hirtshals Ultras | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 22:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Masterclass CF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 01:25 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Strandlod | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 12:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Bolton Wanderers | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 19:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Tingding | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 22:30 |
1 - 2 | W | Eintracht Trier | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 07:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Monster Esport | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 13:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Hirtshals Ultras | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | Flensborg FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Wuppertaler SV | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Bøgh FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 02:25 |
Preview » | - | East Dene Utd | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 02:35 |
Preview » | - | Black Sheeps | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 06:45 |