Los Vikingos
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | FC Tanks | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Hæwe IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:20 |
0 - 1 | W | FJ Tantor | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 12:05 |
1 - 1 | W | The Hooters | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 18:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Punch Dreamteam | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 21:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Broccotelli FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 01:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Ljuti Krajisnici | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 12:05 |
3 - 1 | L | MasterMauf | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 12:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Karlas Kabale | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 14:25 |
1 - 2 | L | AFC Redhill | Virtual Manager World Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 17:10 |
3 - 1 | W | Gåsehud | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 19:30 |
1 - 0 | W | Sørensen BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 21:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Frejlev CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 00:55 |
2 - 0 | L | Taskforce | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 02:00 |
4 - 0 | L | FK Sydvestsjælland | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:15 |
0 - 3 | W | Dabberne | Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 16:10 |
1 - 2 | L | Gudenå FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 20:15 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Tanks | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 09:20 |
2 - 3 | L | Gudenå FC | Landspokalturneringen, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/09, 13:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Sørensen BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 14:40 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Barcälona | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 17:15 |
1 - 2 | L | MasterMauf | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:05 |
2 - 4 | W | Okson FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 22:30 |
2 - 0 | W | FJ Tantor | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:05 |
3 - 1 | L | FC Barcälona | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 13:10 |
2 - 2 | D | Hæwe IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 21:45 |
1 - 2 | W | Punch Dreamteam | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 22:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Frejlev CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 06:25 |
3 - 1 | L | Gudenå FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:00 |
2 - 2 | D | Okson FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | Taskforce | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:35 |
Preview » | - | FK Sydvestsjælland | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 21:15 |
Preview » | - | Karlas Kabale | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 02:15 |
Preview » | - | Broccotelli FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Ljuti Krajisnici | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 09:55 |