dreamteamstrib
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | L | Bserk | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 00:40 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Baadsgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 12:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Grafik Huset | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:10 |
2 - 0 | W | De Royale FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 16:20 |
0 - 1 | L | Dabberne | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 19:45 |
5 - 0 | W | La Decima | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 21:55 |
0 - 1 | W | Adidas Zine | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/07, 13:55 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Saints | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 15:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Flemming GF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 19:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Just Stars | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Voldsegnen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 22:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Barden United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 06:45 |
Preview » | - | Danmark DKK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:55 |
Preview » | - | De Hviie Beans | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | Geogina | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Taskforce | Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 05/08, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | Thestrals FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:05 |
Preview » | - | De Royale FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Grafik Huset | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Sønderjyske Fodbold | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 15:00 |
Preview » | - | Just Stars | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Bserk | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Baadsgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | Dabberne | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Thestrals FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 17:10 |
Preview » | - | Barden United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | De Hviie Beans | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 17:05 |
Preview » | - | Geogina | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 18:50 |
Preview » | - | Sønderjyske Fodbold | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Danmark DKK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 22:30 |
Preview » | - | Flemming GF | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Voldsegnen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Saints | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:10 |