The Brahma Bulls
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Dhem GG | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 02:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Limfjorden United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 11:35 |
3 - 1 | L | Beach Please | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 16:05 |
0 - 2 | L | Fc Tanganyika | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 16:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Olympique De Müller | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 01:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Udinese FM | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 10:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Fc Tolerance | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 14:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Misery bay FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 16:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Kappendrup | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 21:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Psyduck FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 23:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Schølle FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 15:35 |
1 - 1 | D | FCMONEY | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 17:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Bedstemorand FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 18:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Hollænders hær | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 21:35 |
1 - 2 | L | OB Tigers | Copa do Brasil, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 22:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Psyduck FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 07:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Fc Tolerance | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 11:05 |
4 - 0 | L | Afc Stefans | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 14:35 |
3 - 2 | L | Wankers Elite FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 22:15 |
0 - 4 | L | Beach Please | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 23:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Fc Tanganyika | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 09:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Limfjorden United | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 13:40 |
2 - 2 | D | Dhem GG | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 14:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Afc Stefans | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 15:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Wankers Elite FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 07:40 |
0 - 2 | W | FCMONEY | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Bedstemorand FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 16:10 |
Preview » | - | Schølle FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 19:10 |
Preview » | - | Hollænders hær | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 19:40 |
Preview » | - | Misery bay FC | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 06:45 |
Preview » | - | Udinese FM | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | Olympique De Müller | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 13:20 |