RC Association
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 - 0 | W | Olympiakos Katakoilos | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 02:50 |
0 - 6 | W | Nestos Peristeria | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 06:35 |
6 - 0 | W | Chaidemeni | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 13:30 |
0 - 4 | W | Mikro Sividrik | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 14:25 |
1 - 2 | L | Tudifrudi | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/06, 18:20 |
0 - 4 | W | Miliaga | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:45 |
0 - 7 | W | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 10:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Los Azurri FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 15:05 |
7 - 0 | W | Koufalia Kato | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 20:20 |
7 - 0 | W | Olympiakos Donousa | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 21:50 |
8 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Kostalexi | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 07:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Korning IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:40 |
4 - 0 | W | ForDanmark | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 19:35 |
9 - 0 | W | EMil Ros | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:35 |
3 - 2 | L | Rossoneri | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 23:00 |
0 - 6 | W | Chaidemeni | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 09:05 |
6 - 0 | W | Mikro Sividrik | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 19:05 |
0 - 5 | W | Koufalia Kato | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:15 |
0 - 5 | W | Ano Khalasmata | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Ano Khalasmata | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:10 |
0 - 4 | W | EMil Ros | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:20 |
8 - 0 | W | Miliaga | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 12:45 |
0 - 5 | W | Olympiakos Katakoilos | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 18:45 |
7 - 0 | W | Nestos Peristeria | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 20:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Rossoneri | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 07:55 |
0 - 8 | W | Ethnikos Kostalexi | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | ForDanmark | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Korning IF | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Los Azurri FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | Ethnikos Pano Chorio | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Olympiakos Donousa | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 11:45 |