Klodsmajoren FF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Erantis | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 01:40 |
0 - 4 | W | Condes | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 06:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Fc tomgang | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 14:35 |
3 - 0 | L | Danishfcwarriors | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 15:10 |
0 - 2 | L | Dame Ndoye | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 18:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Jesus Cristers | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/06, 22:05 |
3 - 1 | L | Theeagle | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 00:50 |
3 - 1 | L | Him fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 01:15 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Prime | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 11:50 |
0 - 0 | D | FTC Isti | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 15:50 |
2 - 2 | W | Coventria | Coupe De France, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 17:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Bregos talenter | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 08:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Tokyo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 10:35 |
1 - 1 | D | MatKroNie | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 11:05 |
0 - 2 | L | Spyfus FC | Coupe De France, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/08, 18:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Union Brentford | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 22:30 |
2 - 1 | L | Fc tomgang | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 06:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Goofballs | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 12:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Him fc | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 12:55 |
5 - 0 | W | Condes | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 13:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Raisaa CK | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 05/09, 21:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Tåsingefb | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 21:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Tåsingefb | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 01:05 |
3 - 0 | L | Dame Ndoye | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 02:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Danishfcwarriors | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 08:20 |
2 - 1 | L | Erantis | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 10:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Bregos talenter | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 00:35 |
1 - 0 | L | Goofballs | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 01:05 |
0 - 1 | W | MatKroNie | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:00 |
Preview » | - | Tokyo | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | Union Brentford | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | Theeagle | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | FTC Isti | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 13:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Prime | Division 4, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 14:30 |