Real Madrid IXL
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Faroe islands | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 07:05 |
5 - 0 | W | Pontas de Pedra | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 08:50 |
2 - 0 | W | RødovreBull | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/29, 12:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Sparkær FF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 15:25 |
0 - 7 | W | Novo Ouricuri | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/29, 17:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Ørslev GF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 04/30, 07:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Acvdv | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 10:15 |
0 - 3 | W | Capela do Jaguara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 14:20 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Apes | Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/30, 17:05 |
0 - 4 | W | Niupi | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 04/30, 19:50 |
3 - 0 | L | Emperor Gale kingdom | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 01:05 |
1 - 0 | W | Høed IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 11:20 |
0 - 0 | D | SOLI | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/01, 11:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Olanrewaju FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/01, 17:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Langelund bk | Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/01, 20:55 |
0 - 6 | W | Ildefonso | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 00:30 |
7 - 0 | W | Novo Ouricuri | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 06:20 |
2 - 3 | L | Green Army FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 14:50 |
0 - 1 | W | RødovreBull | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/02, 18:20 |
3 - 2 | W | Arcadian fc | Newcomers Challenge, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/02, 20:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Niupi | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/02, 22:55 |
7 - 0 | W | Ildefonso | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 01:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Expert Munkebo BK | Newcomers Challenge, Round 5 | Cup match | Home match | 05/03, 14:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Faroe islands | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 16:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Pontas de Pedra | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/03, 21:00 |
0 - 2 | L | Sparkær FF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/03, 21:20 |
0 - 1 | L | Emperor Gale kingdom | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 02:50 |
2 - 0 | L | Høed IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 08:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Green Army FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | Olanrewaju FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/04, 22:45 |
Preview » | - | SOLI | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/04, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | Acvdv | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 00:40 |
Preview » | - | Capela do Jaguara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/05, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Ørslev GF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/05, 06:45 |