Bornholms Granit
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | L | Eskes Esser | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 08:55 |
3 - 0 | W | Herslev IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 10:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Los Nordvestos | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 16:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Temple Fortune FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/06, 17:00 |
0 - 1 | W | AC Fjumset | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/06, 22:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Klunkemose | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 09:55 |
4 - 0 | W | Taunton Royals | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 16:05 |
4 - 1 | W | jeg styrer det hele | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/07, 17:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Weberfc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/07, 21:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Ørestad FC | Scottish Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/07, 22:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Caso Montana FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 07:05 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Kectrup | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 12:30 |
1 - 5 | W | Wild Ferrets | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/08, 15:35 |
3 - 1 | W | PREBEN fC | Scottish Cup, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/08, 18:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Odens Cold Dry FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 21:50 |
2 - 0 | W | Orblob CF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/08, 22:25 |
0 - 1 | W | Temple Fortune FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 01:30 |
3 - 0 | W | Frozen | Scottish Cup, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 05/09, 13:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Annan Athletic FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 15:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Taunton Royals | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/09, 20:40 |
4 - 0 | W | Los Nordvestos | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/09, 22:25 |
2 - 0 | W | Annan Athletic FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 08:55 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Kectrup | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 11:20 |
0 - 1 | W | Herslev IF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/10, 12:20 |
3 - 1 | W | Eskes Esser | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 13:00 |
2 - 1 | W | AC Fjumset | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/10, 15:55 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Vejgaard | Scottish Cup, Round 5 | Cup match | Home match | 05/10, 20:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Odens Cold Dry FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 07:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Wild Ferrets | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 13:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Caso Montana FC | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/11, 14:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Samurai | Scottish Cup, Quarter final | Cup match | Home match | 05/11, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | Orblob CF | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/11, 20:10 |
Preview » | - | jeg styrer det hele | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/12, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Weberfc | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 09:00 |
Preview » | - | Klunkemose | Division 3, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/12, 13:15 |