Es allstars
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 4 | W | Blads chosen | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 11:55 |
3 - 0 | L | THV United | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 05/20, 15:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Festegnen IF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/20, 19:05 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Nordenfjord | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 19:20 |
4 - 0 | W | FC Dagpenge | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/20, 20:15 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Brøgger | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 09:40 |
2 - 1 | W | ØB united | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 12:10 |
0 - 1 | L | HerfølgeBK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 14:15 |
2 - 2 | D | Londonium FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/21, 20:05 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Sjaskemadder | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/21, 21:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Agerbæk SF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 02:40 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Nordsjælland | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 15:55 |
0 - 2 | W | FCFC United | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/22, 18:40 |
4 - 0 | W | Munkebo Boldklub | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/22, 21:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Londonium FC | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 02:50 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Sundett | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 08:45 |
5 - 0 | W | Festegnen IF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 14:20 |
0 - 3 | W | FC Royalduffers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/23, 21:00 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Brøgger | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/23, 23:10 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Dagpenge | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 01:40 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Nordenfjord | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/24, 15:00 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Royalduffers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 19:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Blads chosen | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/24, 23:20 |
2 - 0 | W | FCFC United | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 01:05 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Nordsjælland | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 10:20 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Sundett | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | Munkebo Boldklub | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/25, 18:10 |
Preview » | - | Agerbæk SF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/25, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | ØB united | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 02:40 |
Preview » | - | HerfølgeBK | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/26, 07:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Sjaskemadder | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/26, 08:50 |