Kastrup allSTARZ
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 7 | W | Aalborg FF Academy | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 01:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Sjøbjerg United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 15:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Team Rødovre | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/27, 18:05 |
1 - 2 | W | Primos Discofilos CF | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/27, 23:20 |
0 - 3 | W | Bifbambam | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 02:20 |
1 - 0 | L | Chelseas Dream Team | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 07:20 |
2 - 2 | D | Hay FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/28, 17:20 |
0 - 1 | L | De Bløde Løg | KNVB Beker, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 05/28, 19:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Kronborg Knights | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 23:00 |
3 - 0 | W | Knud | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/28, 23:10 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Kölner | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 10:05 |
0 - 0 | D | Team Gjesme | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 11:35 |
2 - 0 | W | fc her | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 14:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Mikkeldensejeaab | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/29, 15:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Gudum Nissum if | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/29, 18:50 |
0 - 3 | W | Knud | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 06:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Sjøbjerg United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/30, 14:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Chelseas Dream Team | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 18:00 |
1 - 0 | W | De Norske Løver | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/30, 20:05 |
2 - 1 | W | Primos Discofilos CF | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 00:25 |
1 - 1 | D | De Norske Løver | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 01:00 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Kölner | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 01:45 |
8 - 0 | W | Aalborg FF Academy | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 05/31, 18:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Team Rødovre | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 05/31, 22:25 |
Preview » | - | Mikkeldensejeaab | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Team Gjesme | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | fc her | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 06/01, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | Gudum Nissum if | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 06/01, 21:35 |
Preview » | - | Bifbambam | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Kronborg Knights | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 06/02, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Hay FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 06/02, 11:30 |