Redondo
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | W | Fleish AG Luzern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 12:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 15:05 |
2 - 0 | L | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 15:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 17:20 |
1 - 3 | L | Bornholms Granit | Scottish Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/22, 19:05 |
1 - 0 | L | KZR LEGION FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 08:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 16:10 |
1 - 0 | L | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 17:05 |
1 - 3 | L | Red Bull Racing | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 20:45 |
2 - 2 | D | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 23:20 |
4 - 2 | W | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 01:55 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:00 |
3 - 1 | L | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Erzte FC Bayern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 20:00 |
5 - 2 | W | Stjernefræserne | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 01:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:15 |
3 - 1 | L | Red Bull Racing | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 12:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 21:30 |
6 - 0 | W | Seathawkstle | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 23:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 12:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Fleish AG Luzern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 14:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 15:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Seathawkstle | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 22:00 |
1 - 3 | W | Erzte FC Bayern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 10:25 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 13:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 15:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Stjernefræserne | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 17:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 21:35 |
1 - 2 | W | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 08:20 |
3 - 1 | W | KZR LEGION FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 08:55 |
1 - 0 | W | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 13:50 |