Avarta
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | L | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 00:40 |
0 - 3 | W | Team Wisler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 01:10 |
1 - 0 | W | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 13:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Bredballe IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 13:50 |
1 - 0 | W | Jig | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 05/13, 18:55 |
3 - 1 | W | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 09:00 |
0 - 1 | L | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 11:55 |
0 - 2 | L | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 13:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Runge IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 15:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 15:25 |
4 - 0 | L | Pers LØVER | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/14, 18:45 |
1 - 0 | W | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 00:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 06:25 |
1 - 1 | D | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 20:10 |
0 - 2 | W | Julenisserne | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 21:15 |
3 - 1 | L | FC Irma | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 12:50 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Upp | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 13:05 |
1 - 1 | D | The Flying Wizards | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 13:55 |
3 - 2 | W | Runge IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 19:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 20:35 |
5 - 0 | W | Fc Thomas | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 01:40 |
0 - 0 | D | Bredballe IF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 06:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Elmegården if | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 09:20 |
3 - 0 | W | Team Wisler | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 23:05 |
2 - 1 | L | WingerPinger | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 00:45 |
3 - 1 | W | Julenisserne | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 08:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Korean FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 13:30 |
0 - 1 | W | AC Notlim | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 17:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Upp | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 21:15 |
2 - 0 | W | Østmønsk Elite | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 06:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Esbjerg United fish | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 13:30 |
1 - 0 | L | AC Papara | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 13:50 |