Real Schnell
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | W | FC Powerspeed | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 02:45 |
0 - 2 | W | FC TOSMUR | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/13, 07:20 |
3 - 0 | W | SIF FOREVER | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 08:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Esbjerg fB | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/13, 08:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Debrecen VSC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 07:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Tripz FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 08:35 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Mesterteamet | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 11:25 |
0 - 3 | W | Ascadian Utd | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/14, 13:25 |
0 - 1 | W | NLS Learn | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 05/14, 15:45 |
2 - 0 | W | Dynamo Dream Owls | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/14, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Luverdense FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Farmors Hold | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 14:45 |
Preview » | - | Amager Halshug | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 05/15, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | Mésqueunclub | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/15, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray SporKulübü | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/15, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | Ascadian Utd | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | Debrecen VSC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | Olympique Guldborg FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/16, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | Esbjerg fB | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/16, 18:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Powerspeed | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | FC TOSMUR | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 02:50 |
Preview » | - | Olympique Guldborg FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 07:00 |
Preview » | - | SIF FOREVER | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/17, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/17, 19:10 |
Preview » | - | Luverdense FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 06:20 |
Preview » | - | Farmors Hold | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Galatasaray SporKulübü | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/18, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | Mésqueunclub | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/18, 20:50 |
Preview » | - | Tripz FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 05/19, 08:10 |
Preview » | - | Dynamo Dream Owls | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 09:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Mesterteamet | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 05/19, 12:40 |