Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
13 May 2024, 00:35 |
United aarhus |
1 - 1 |
club randers |
13 May 2024, 01:10 |
Teamlaksur |
2 - 0 |
Hyggebold BK |
13 May 2024, 01:25 |
Spånaberne |
1 - 0 |
FC Wolverine |
13 May 2024, 01:40 |
FC Wolverine |
7 - 0 |
Åtte BK |
13 May 2024, 01:50 |
FC Loromits |
6 - 0 |
Åtte BK |
13 May 2024, 01:55 |
Hasle IF |
0 - 1 |
FC Sunen |
13 May 2024, 02:00 |
club randers |
7 - 0 |
Nørre Lem |
13 May 2024, 02:10 |
Hyggebold BK |
0 - 2 |
FC Loromits |
13 May 2024, 02:35 |
Huska |
1 - 0 |
United aarhus |
13 May 2024, 05:25 |
Olsker |
0 - 6 |
Spånaberne |
13 May 2024, 06:55 |
Teamlaksur |
0 - 2 |
FC Wolverine |
13 May 2024, 09:30 |
Aulum United |
4 - 0 |
Olsker |
13 May 2024, 10:10 |
Teamlaksur |
Preview |
FC Total |
13 May 2024, 10:35 |
Nørre Lem |
Preview |
United aarhus |
13 May 2024, 10:40 |
FC Loromits |
Preview |
Olsker |
13 May 2024, 11:45 |
Nørre Lem |
Preview |
FC Total |
13 May 2024, 11:55 |
FC Sunen |
Preview |
Nørre Lem |
13 May 2024, 12:05 |
Aulum United |
Preview |
FC Sunen |
13 May 2024, 13:40 |
Huska |
Preview |
FC Total |
13 May 2024, 14:25 |
Tvile |
Preview |
United aarhus |
13 May 2024, 14:25 |
FC Total |
Preview |
Hasle IF |
13 May 2024, 14:30 |
Aulum United |
Preview |
club randers |
13 May 2024, 14:50 |
Åtte BK |
Preview |
Spånaberne |
13 May 2024, 14:50 |
FC Total |
Preview |
Aulum United |
13 May 2024, 16:20 |
Hasle IF |
Preview |
club randers |
13 May 2024, 17:20 |
Tvile |
Preview |
Huska |
13 May 2024, 18:15 |
Hyggebold BK |
Preview |
Aulum United |
13 May 2024, 18:35 |
FC Sunen |
Preview |
Teamlaksur |
13 May 2024, 18:40 |
Åtte BK |
Preview |
Tvile |
13 May 2024, 18:50 |
FC Wolverine |
Preview |
FC Loromits |
13 May 2024, 18:55 |
Olsker |
Preview |
Teamlaksur |
13 May 2024, 19:30 |
Spånaberne |
Preview |
Tvile |
13 May 2024, 20:40 |
Nørre Lem |
Preview |
Hyggebold BK |
13 May 2024, 20:55 |
United aarhus |
Preview |
Hasle IF |
13 May 2024, 23:00 |
club randers |
Preview |
Huska |
13 May 2024, 23:15 |
Hasle IF |
Preview |
Huska |