Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
4 May 2024, 00:20 |
Towshanjik |
1 - 1 |
Elmayakaspor |
4 May 2024, 01:50 |
Pazu |
0 - 4 |
Elmayakaspor |
4 May 2024, 01:55 |
Bessusin Spor |
0 - 3 |
Güllühakim |
4 May 2024, 02:05 |
Uluörenspor |
3 - 1 |
Yenimescit |
4 May 2024, 05:15 |
Övecekspor |
1 - 1 |
Geznah |
4 May 2024, 07:00 |
Diyedin |
1 - 0 |
Pazu |
4 May 2024, 07:10 |
Tazeyayla Spor |
1 - 2 |
Pelitliyatak |
4 May 2024, 07:15 |
Elelyan |
0 - 0 |
Uluörenspor |
4 May 2024, 07:40 |
Geznah |
2 - 0 |
Towshanjik |
4 May 2024, 07:40 |
Yenimescit |
2 - 0 |
Göbe |
4 May 2024, 08:15 |
Servetiyecami |
3 - 0 |
Bessusin Spor |
4 May 2024, 08:30 |
Göbe |
0 - 2 |
Timar Spor |
4 May 2024, 08:35 |
Tazeyayla Spor |
1 - 2 |
Elelyan |
4 May 2024, 09:05 |
Diyedin |
0 - 2 |
Yenimescit |
4 May 2024, 09:10 |
Pelitliyatak |
0 - 2 |
Geznah |
4 May 2024, 10:15 |
Yenimescit |
Preview |
Elmayakaspor |
4 May 2024, 11:45 |
Göbe |
Preview |
Güllühakim |
4 May 2024, 12:10 |
Timar Spor |
Preview |
Diyedin |
4 May 2024, 12:10 |
Bessusin Spor |
Preview |
Elelyan |
4 May 2024, 12:30 |
Güllühakim |
Preview |
Diyedin |
4 May 2024, 13:15 |
Pelitliyatak |
Preview |
Towshanjik |
4 May 2024, 15:00 |
Geznah |
Preview |
Bessusin Spor |
4 May 2024, 15:20 |
Uluörenspor |
Preview |
Servetiyecami |
4 May 2024, 15:35 |
Towshanjik |
Preview |
Pazu |
4 May 2024, 15:40 |
Elmayakaspor |
Preview |
Timar Spor |
4 May 2024, 17:20 |
Övecekspor |
Preview |
Servetiyecami |
4 May 2024, 17:20 |
Tazeyayla Spor |
Preview |
Towshanjik |
4 May 2024, 18:05 |
Timar Spor |
Preview |
Pazu |
4 May 2024, 18:35 |
Servetiyecami |
Preview |
Göbe |
4 May 2024, 19:00 |
Elelyan |
Preview |
Övecekspor |
4 May 2024, 19:55 |
Geznah |
Preview |
Tazeyayla Spor |
4 May 2024, 21:20 |
Güllühakim |
Preview |
Uluörenspor |
4 May 2024, 21:45 |
Güllühakim |
Preview |
Övecekspor |
4 May 2024, 22:15 |
Servetiyecami |
Preview |
Tazeyayla Spor |
4 May 2024, 23:10 |
Pelitliyatak |
Preview |
Övecekspor |
4 May 2024, 23:40 |
Elelyan |
Preview |
Pelitliyatak |