Matches
Select date:
Time |
Home team |
|
Away team |
4 May 2024, 01:10 |
Ortatepe |
1 - 0 |
Sebenobaspor |
4 May 2024, 01:55 |
Kyrdzhuvaspor |
1 - 1 |
Belenalan |
4 May 2024, 02:35 |
Koczesmespor |
4 - 2 |
Kolo Spor |
4 May 2024, 02:45 |
Acanlar |
1 - 1 |
Belenalan |
4 May 2024, 05:15 |
Tepeyatak |
0 - 1 |
Sink |
4 May 2024, 07:20 |
Kösedik |
1 - 0 |
Otkinler Spor |
4 May 2024, 07:40 |
Otkinler Spor |
0 - 3 |
Tepeyatak |
4 May 2024, 08:35 |
Tepeyatak |
2 - 0 |
Brikevan Spor |
4 May 2024, 09:15 |
Sebenobaspor |
0 - 2 |
Aksaray |
4 May 2024, 09:30 |
Sink |
1 - 2 |
Aksaray |
4 May 2024, 09:55 |
Brikevan Spor |
0 - 0 |
Sink |
4 May 2024, 10:20 |
Tepeyatak |
1 - 2 |
Görmespor |
4 May 2024, 10:45 |
Kyrdzhuvaspor |
3 - 0 |
Rockersvinene FC |
4 May 2024, 12:15 |
Belenalan |
0 - 2 |
Koczesmespor |
4 May 2024, 12:40 |
Belenalan |
0 - 0 |
Ortatepe |
4 May 2024, 13:30 |
Koczesmespor |
3 - 2 |
Görmespor |
4 May 2024, 13:35 |
Kösedik |
1 - 0 |
Tepeyatak |
4 May 2024, 14:10 |
Kolo Spor |
2 - 0 |
Kyrdzhuvaspor |
4 May 2024, 14:35 |
Otkinler Spor |
0 - 3 |
Kolo Spor |
4 May 2024, 14:55 |
Kolo Spor |
1 - 1 |
Acanlar |
4 May 2024, 15:15 |
Ortatepe |
0 - 1 |
Oymakara |
4 May 2024, 15:30 |
Otkinler Spor |
2 - 3 |
Görmespor |
4 May 2024, 15:35 |
Aksaray |
2 - 1 |
Ortatepe |
4 May 2024, 15:55 |
Rockersvinene FC |
Preview |
Koczesmespor |
4 May 2024, 15:55 |
Görmespor |
Preview |
Kyrdzhuvaspor |
4 May 2024, 18:15 |
Koczesmespor |
Preview |
Oymakara |
4 May 2024, 19:10 |
Görmespor |
Preview |
Brikevan Spor |
4 May 2024, 19:50 |
Rockersvinene FC |
Preview |
Otkinler Spor |
4 May 2024, 20:35 |
Kösedik |
Preview |
Sink |
4 May 2024, 20:45 |
Sink |
Preview |
Sebenobaspor |
4 May 2024, 20:50 |
Brikevan Spor |
Preview |
Rockersvinene FC |
4 May 2024, 21:15 |
Oymakara |
Preview |
Acanlar |
4 May 2024, 22:10 |
Kyrdzhuvaspor |
Preview |
Kösedik |
4 May 2024, 22:50 |
Brikevan Spor |
Preview |
Kösedik |
4 May 2024, 23:15 |
Oymakara |
Preview |
Sebenobaspor |
4 May 2024, 23:20 |
Acanlar |
Preview |
Aksaray |