Fixtures
Seleccione una ronda:
|
Equipo local |
Resultado |
Equipo visitante |
Hoy, 11:10 |
Ligue 1 |
Zimbabwe Rangers |
2 - 0 |
Venedig FC |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 11:10 |
Ligue 1 |
SC Krematorie Plovdiv |
3 - 0 |
AP united |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 11:50 |
Ligue 1 |
Vestegnens Brøndby IF |
3 - 1 |
The Eternal Devils |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 12:00 |
División 4, Grupo 8 |
Rangers FC |
0 - 4 |
Harvej FC |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:05 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
FC Candy |
5 - 1 |
Van Burgundy |
División 5, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 12:15 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
fc bjergby |
2 - 1 |
FC saXer |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:15 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Theownmaster FC |
1 - 0 |
Kims Fladfisk |
División 5, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:25 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
teammadrid |
1 - 2 |
solhan cf |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 12:50 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
azonot |
0 - 2 |
FC Turbostjernen |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 12:50 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
General Bisons FF |
2 - 1 |
Grande Terim |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 12:50 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Fc Aenjen |
0 - 2 |
Ulle FC |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 12:55 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Adustio |
3 - 1 |
Hovsa FC |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 13:00 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Falck Sport |
1 - 2 |
f c funny |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 13:10 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Spyfus FC |
1 - 0 |
Cleveland Magic |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 13:15 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Bios gård FC |
0 - 3 |
Madip FC |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 13:15 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Azieu |
4 - 0 |
Svavatasticos |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
Hoy, 14:05 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
FC Limfjordsbroen |
1 - 0 |
La Garda CF |
División 5, Grupo 13 |
Hoy, 14:10 |
División 3, Grupo 4 |
Cobham Football Club |
2 - 0 |
Ilianna AC |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 14:30 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Dorphs Dromedarer |
3 - 1 |
Stenild United |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 14:35 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Miyazaki FC |
0 - 1 |
Morild Dream Team |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 14:40 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Liverpool Dream Team |
2 - 0 |
Dame Ndoye |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 14:40 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Thorshammer United |
0 - 2 |
Beckham United |
Ligue 1 |
Hoy, 14:50 |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
AO FC |
0 - 1 |
Theeagle |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 14:50 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Rakshal FC |
0 - 2 |
Arsenal |
División 2, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 15:25 |
División 2, Grupo 2 |
Real MadridCF |
Vista previa
|
Les Gones |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Hoy, 15:50 |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
The Hull city |
Vista previa
|
Eppejs Team |
División 4, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 15:50 |
División 3, Grupo 1 |
Coptic Titans |
Vista previa
|
Klodsmajoren FF |
División 4, Grupo 3 |
Hoy, 16:00 |
División 3, Grupo 3 |
Thebois |
Vista previa
|
fcFlæske |
División 4, Grupo 5 |
Hoy, 16:05 |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Szoboszlai Magic |
Vista previa
|
Rompmonsters |
División 3, Grupo 2 |
Hoy, 16:05 |
División 4, Grupo 4 |
FC Johansen |
Vista previa
|
AC Rammstein |
División 5, Grupo 1 |