División 6, Grupo 26
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | Vorning IK | 1 - 2 | Skaade IK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Studstrup | 1 - 2 | Christiansfeld BK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Bække Mark IK | 2 - 1 | Fc Kyustendil |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | Ubberud | 4 - 2 | Skattebølle |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Store Andst BK | 1 - 3 | FC Traasbøl |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Avedøre | 2 - 0 | Fc Kyustendil |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 06:35:00 +0200 | Ubberud | 2 - 1 | Avedøre |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | Vrensted | 0 - 1 | FC Sønder Frenderup |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Christiansfeld BK | 1 - 1 | Store Andst BK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 08:05:00 +0200 | FC Sønder Frenderup | 2 - 0 | Christiansfeld BK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | Vrensted | 1 - 1 | Ubberud |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 08:55:00 +0200 | Dystrup | 1 - 0 | Togeskov |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 09:00:00 +0200 | Skaade IK | 3 - 0 | Bække Mark IK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | FC Sønder Frenderup | 4 - 0 | Bække Mark IK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | Togeskov | 0 - 1 | FC Traasbøl |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 10:15:00 +0200 | Studstrup | 2 - 0 | Skaade IK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Togeskov | 1 - 0 | Avedøre |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 11:25:00 +0200 | FC Traasbøl | 3 - 3 | Studstrup |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 12:30:00 +0200 | FC Traasbøl | 3 - 0 | BLCKDJK FC |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Vorning IK | 0 - 3 | Vrensted |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | BLCKDJK FC | 0 - 3 | FC Sønder Frenderup |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 15:30:00 +0200 | Bække Mark IK | 1 - 1 | Dystrup |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Skaade IK | 2 - 1 | Togeskov |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 16:30:00 +0200 | Store Andst BK | 2 - 2 | Ubberud |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | FC Sønder Frenderup | 3 - 0 | Skattebølle |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | Ubberud | 1 - 1 | Studstrup |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Skattebølle | 0 - 2 | Vrensted |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 17:40:00 +0200 | Skattebølle | 0 - 4 | Store Andst BK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | Dystrup | 1 - 1 | Christiansfeld BK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 19:40:00 +0200 | Togeskov | Vista previa | Vorning IK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 19:55:00 +0200 | Fc Kyustendil | Vista previa | Dystrup |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Studstrup | Vista previa | Vorning IK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Dystrup | Vista previa | Skattebølle |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 20:30:00 +0200 | Fc Kyustendil | Vista previa | BLCKDJK FC |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 20:40:00 +0200 | Avedøre | Vista previa | Vorning IK |
jueves, 16 de Mayo de 2024 23:10:00 +0200 | Store Andst BK | Vista previa | BLCKDJK FC |