División 5, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Villatorcas | 0 - 4 | AC Stjernerne |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Puente de Neira | 3 - 0 | Manchester City CF |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | La Felguera | 0 - 9 | Broski FC |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 05:25:00 +0200 | Carlosc | 6 - 0 | Barrio de Lugar Nuevo |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 06:30:00 +0200 | Rabbit FC | 3 - 0 | Carlosc |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 07:20:00 +0200 | Puente de Neira | 0 - 2 | Carlosc |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 07:35:00 +0200 | Izarza | 4 - 1 | Piedraceda |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 07:45:00 +0200 | Tiscamanita | 0 - 1 | Izarza |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 08:00:00 +0200 | Izarza | 1 - 3 | Puente de Neira |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Barrio de Lugar Nuevo | 0 - 7 | Rabbit FC |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | Abeledos | 1 - 0 | Piedraceda |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Robregordo | 0 - 5 | Carlosc |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 11:40:00 +0200 | Rabbit FC | 5 - 0 | Abeledos |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Barrio de Lugar Nuevo | 2 - 2 | Robregordo |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 11:55:00 +0200 | Piedraceda | 0 - 5 | Broski FC |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 12:10:00 +0200 | Abeledos | 1 - 0 | Lordemanos |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 12:40:00 +0200 | Tiscamanita | 3 - 0 | Manchester City CF |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Huertecillas | 2 - 0 | Villatorcas |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Piedraceda | 0 - 1 | Puente de Neira |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Rabbit FC | 8 - 0 | Huertecillas |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | AC Stjernerne | 1 - 1 | Broski FC |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | La Felguera | 1 - 2 | Huertecillas |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | Robregordo | 1 - 2 | Izarza |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 17:20:00 +0200 | AC Stjernerne | 0 - 1 | Rabbit FC |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Lordemanos | 2 - 1 | Tiscamanita |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | Puente de Neira | 4 - 0 | Villatorcas |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Robregordo | Vista previa | Villatorcas |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | Lordemanos | Vista previa | Barrio de Lugar Nuevo |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | AC Stjernerne | Vista previa | La Felguera |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 21:10:00 +0200 | Huertecillas | Vista previa | Tiscamanita |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | Carlosc | Vista previa | AC Stjernerne |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Manchester City CF | Vista previa | Abeledos |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 22:10:00 +0200 | Manchester City CF | Vista previa | Lordemanos |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 22:40:00 +0200 | Manchester City CF | Vista previa | La Felguera |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Huertecillas | Vista previa | Lordemanos |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Broski FC | Vista previa | Robregordo |