División 6, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Mellendorf SV | 2 - 2 | Gebersreuth |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Entermainsbach SV | 0 - 3 | BV Niederalfingen |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Figlsdorf | 1 - 1 | Unfriedsdorf |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 07:10:00 +0200 | Stettenberg | 1 - 0 | Hainhofen |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | SSV Kerkwitz | 0 - 1 | Uelleben |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Erlenbach bei Dahn FV | 2 - 1 | Stettenberg |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 09:40:00 +0200 | Erlenbach bei Dahn FV | 3 - 1 | Staden SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | Figlsdorf | 2 - 1 | Stettenberg |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 10:00:00 +0200 | Staden SV | 2 - 1 | Hünkhoven |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | Lübkow SV | 2 - 1 | Erlenbach bei Dahn FV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 12:20:00 +0200 | Hollertszug | 1 - 1 | Mellendorf SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | Hainhofen | 0 - 1 | Erlenbach bei Dahn FV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | Entermainsbach SV | 2 - 1 | Figlsdorf |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Hünkhoven | 1 - 1 | SSV Kerkwitz |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Gebersreuth | 0 - 0 | Entermainsbach SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Uelleben | 5 - 1 | Hünkhoven |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Figlsdorf | 4 - 1 | SSV Kerkwitz |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 15:10:00 +0200 | Hainhofen | 0 - 1 | Hollertszug |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 15:45:00 +0200 | Unfriedsdorf | 3 - 1 | Hainhofen |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 15:50:00 +0200 | FC Schwarzberg | 1 - 1 | BV Niederalfingen |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | Staden SV | Vista previa | Uelleben |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Erlenbach bei Dahn FV | Vista previa | FC Schwarzberg |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Gebersreuth | Vista previa | Unfriedsdorf |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Gebersreuth | Vista previa | Stettenberg |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 18:20:00 +0200 | BV Niederalfingen | Vista previa | Figlsdorf |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 18:25:00 +0200 | Hünkhoven | Vista previa | Entermainsbach SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 19:10:00 +0200 | Uelleben | Vista previa | Lübkow SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Hainhofen | Vista previa | Mellendorf SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 20:45:00 +0200 | Lübkow SV | Vista previa | Gebersreuth |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 21:05:00 +0200 | Staden SV | Vista previa | Unfriedsdorf |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 21:15:00 +0200 | SSV Kerkwitz | Vista previa | FC Schwarzberg |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 21:25:00 +0200 | Hollertszug | Vista previa | Staden SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 21:45:00 +0200 | BV Niederalfingen | Vista previa | Mellendorf SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | FC Schwarzberg | Vista previa | Uelleben |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 22:05:00 +0200 | Stettenberg | Vista previa | Lübkow SV |
jueves, 23 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | SSV Kerkwitz | Vista previa | Hollertszug |