División 3, Grupo 3
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:35:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce XI | 3 - 0 | EuroFeb |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 00:55:00 +0200 | Floppers | 2 - 0 | Sinapalu United |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:10:00 +0200 | Gola CF | 4 - 0 | Orient BK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:30:00 +0200 | Sønderjyskes fc | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce BK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 01:40:00 +0200 | Dino if | 2 - 1 | Floppers |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:10:00 +0200 | Dino if | 1 - 1 | Orient BK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:15:00 +0200 | FC Algestrup | 1 - 0 | John Deere FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce XI | 0 - 0 | Golden Palace |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:25:00 +0200 | Golden Palace | 3 - 0 | EuroFeb |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Sinapalu United | 0 - 2 | Simsee United |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Orient BK | 2 - 0 | Sinapalu United |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | Sønderjyskes fc | 0 - 3 | Bølle Steen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 08:25:00 +0200 | GLIF | 0 - 2 | FC Algestrup |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:05:00 +0200 | John Deere FC | 1 - 0 | Dino if |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce BK | 3 - 1 | EuroFeb |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 11:50:00 +0200 | Floppers | 1 - 0 | FC Algestrup |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | EuroFeb | 0 - 5 | Orient BK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 12:45:00 +0200 | Bølle Steen | 3 - 0 | Cagri FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:30:00 +0200 | EuroFeb | Vista previa | Gola CF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Simsee United | Vista previa | Gola CF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:20:00 +0200 | Sinapalu United | Vista previa | Gola CF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Golden Palace | Vista previa | Sønderjyskes fc |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | Cagri FC | Vista previa | Floppers |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:10:00 +0200 | FC Algestrup | Vista previa | Bølle Steen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce XI | Vista previa | GLIF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 17:55:00 +0200 | GLIF | Vista previa | Sønderjyskes fc |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce BK | Vista previa | Bølle Steen |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:00:00 +0200 | Cagri FC | Vista previa | GLIF |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Cagri FC | Vista previa | Golden Palace |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 19:35:00 +0200 | Fenerbahce BK | Vista previa | Fenerbahce XI |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:10:00 +0200 | John Deere FC | Vista previa | Cagri FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:20:00 +0200 | Simsee United | Vista previa | Dino if |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 20:25:00 +0200 | Bølle Steen | Vista previa | Fenerbahce XI |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | Sønderjyskes fc | Vista previa | John Deere FC |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Golden Palace | Vista previa | Fenerbahce BK |
sábado, 11 de Mayo de 2024 23:40:00 +0200 | FC Algestrup | Vista previa | Simsee United |