División 6, Grupo 4
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 00:25:00 +0200 | Caberköy | 0 - 0 | Yatak |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 00:30:00 +0200 | Hocanoz | 1 - 4 | Markik Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 01:00:00 +0200 | Markik Spor | 3 - 0 | Minehüyükspor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Uzungazi | 0 - 3 | Kembusspor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 01:25:00 +0200 | Minehüyükspor | 2 - 2 | Seyran Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | Yatak | 2 - 0 | Kembusspor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 02:30:00 +0200 | Alin Spor | 2 - 0 | Sekerek |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 02:40:00 +0200 | Seyran Spor | 1 - 1 | Kabacagöz Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 02:45:00 +0200 | Palantepeköy | 1 - 0 | Alin Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Kembusspor | 1 - 0 | Caber |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 02:50:00 +0200 | Suvermez Spor | 1 - 1 | Yatak |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Palantepeköy | Vista previa | Hocanoz |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 07:40:00 +0200 | Caber | Vista previa | Yatak |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 08:20:00 +0200 | Caber | Vista previa | Hocanoz |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 08:45:00 +0200 | Futaspor | Vista previa | Palantepeköy |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 08:50:00 +0200 | Sekerek | Vista previa | Minehüyükspor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 09:50:00 +0200 | Kembusspor | Vista previa | Caberköy |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 10:50:00 +0200 | Kabacagöz Spor | Vista previa | Sekerek |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 11:15:00 +0200 | Caberköy | Vista previa | Hocanoz |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 13:20:00 +0200 | Caberköy | Vista previa | Alin Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 13:35:00 +0200 | Suvermez Spor | Vista previa | Caber |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 14:10:00 +0200 | Kabacagöz Spor | Vista previa | Peterek |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 16:35:00 +0200 | Uzungazi | Vista previa | Caber |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 17:25:00 +0200 | Markik Spor | Vista previa | Kembusspor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 17:35:00 +0200 | Alin Spor | Vista previa | Markik Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 18:00:00 +0200 | Peterek | Vista previa | Seyran Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Sekerek | Vista previa | Peterek |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 18:10:00 +0200 | Futaspor | Vista previa | Caberköy |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 19:15:00 +0200 | Yatak | Vista previa | Uzungazi |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 19:30:00 +0200 | Hocanoz | Vista previa | Uzungazi |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 20:15:00 +0200 | Palantepeköy | Vista previa | Kabacagöz Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 21:30:00 +0200 | Minehüyükspor | Vista previa | Palantepeköy |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | Peterek | Vista previa | Suvermez Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 22:15:00 +0200 | Uzungazi | Vista previa | Futaspor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 22:45:00 +0200 | Seyran Spor | Vista previa | Suvermez Spor |
lunes, 27 de Mayo de 2024 23:20:00 +0200 | Markik Spor | Vista previa | Futaspor |