División 5, Grupo 2
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | Hörte | 3 - 1 | Hemavan |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 00:45:00 +0200 | IF Fageråshöjden | 1 - 0 | IF Gränsö |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 01:35:00 +0200 | IF Stenhult | 0 - 0 | Hörte |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 02:20:00 +0200 | Hemavan | 0 - 1 | Hedbergets BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 02:25:00 +0200 | Tängbo | 0 - 3 | Läshult IF |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | Lindefors IK | 1 - 2 | Hemavan |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | Lindefors IK | 1 - 0 | Staträsk |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | Ala | 3 - 1 | IF Gränsö |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 08:40:00 +0200 | Josepine | 3 - 1 | Mellingerum |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | Lindefors IK | 1 - 1 | Hedbergets BK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 09:25:00 +0200 | Staträsk | 2 - 0 | IF Fageråshöjden |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | Tängbo | 0 - 5 | Lang Bold FC |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 10:55:00 +0200 | IF Stenhult | 1 - 1 | Staträsk |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 11:00:00 +0200 | Hörte | 1 - 0 | Lindefors IK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 11:10:00 +0200 | IF Mölle | 0 - 4 | Läshult IF |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 11:30:00 +0200 | Slonel | 6 - 0 | IF Mölle |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 12:15:00 +0200 | Staträsk | 0 - 0 | IF Gränsö |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 12:55:00 +0200 | Ala | 0 - 2 | Slonel |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 13:00:00 +0200 | IF Gränsö | 0 - 0 | IF Mölle |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Hedbergets BK | 2 - 1 | Mellingerum |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 14:05:00 +0200 | Josepine | 0 - 1 | IF Stenhult |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 16:00:00 +0200 | Läshult IF | Vista previa | Ala |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 16:10:00 +0200 | Tängbo | Vista previa | Hemavan |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 16:20:00 +0200 | IF Mölle | Vista previa | IF Fageråshöjden |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | Mellingerum | Vista previa | Tängbo |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 16:25:00 +0200 | Hemavan | Vista previa | Josepine |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 16:55:00 +0200 | Hedbergets BK | Vista previa | Staträsk |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 17:15:00 +0200 | Mellingerum | Vista previa | Hörte |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 17:30:00 +0200 | Hedbergets BK | Vista previa | IF Stenhult |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 18:05:00 +0200 | Hörte | Vista previa | Lang Bold FC |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 18:45:00 +0200 | Lang Bold FC | Vista previa | Josepine |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 19:45:00 +0200 | Läshult IF | Vista previa | IF Fageråshöjden |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 20:55:00 +0200 | Slonel | Vista previa | Tängbo |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 22:50:00 +0200 | Lang Bold FC | Vista previa | Ala |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 23:05:00 +0200 | IF Stenhult | Vista previa | Lindefors IK |
sábado, 25 de Mayo de 2024 23:30:00 +0200 | Josepine | Vista previa | Slonel |