División 5, Grupo 14
Partidos
Select date:
Tiempo | Equipo local | Equipo visitante | |
---|---|---|---|
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 00:15:00 +0200 | FC Salsas | 4 - 0 | Ribeira da Vaca |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 01:05:00 +0200 | FC Bunheiro | 3 - 1 | FC Monte Sapos |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 01:45:00 +0200 | FC Monte Sapos | 1 - 2 | FC Vale de Pereiros |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 01:55:00 +0200 | Bairro Ibérico | 0 - 3 | FC Monte Sapos |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 02:35:00 +0200 | SC Cabo do Soito | 1 - 1 | FC Salsas |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 06:45:00 +0200 | FC Vale de Pereiros | 2 - 0 | Mulher Morta |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 07:05:00 +0200 | Boassas | 2 - 1 | Fetaes |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 07:25:00 +0200 | Casal do Justo | 2 - 0 | CD Porto |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 07:30:00 +0200 | Ribeira da Vaca | 0 - 4 | CD Abitureira |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 07:55:00 +0200 | Compostela | 2 - 2 | SC Cabo do Soito |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 08:15:00 +0200 | Bairro Ibérico | 0 - 3 | Casal do Justo |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 09:20:00 +0200 | FC Bunheiro | 6 - 1 | Fetaes |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 09:35:00 +0200 | FC Salsas | 2 - 2 | FC Goja |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 09:45:00 +0200 | SC Cabo do Soito | 3 - 0 | CD Porto |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 09:55:00 +0200 | CD Abitureira | 1 - 3 | Compostela |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 11:40:00 +0200 | CD Porto | 1 - 2 | Boassas |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 12:00:00 +0200 | Boassas | 3 - 0 | Bairro Ibérico |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 12:25:00 +0200 | FC Goja | 1 - 1 | Paialvo |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 12:35:00 +0200 | Casal do Justo | 2 - 0 | Mulher Morta |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 13:40:00 +0200 | Bairro Ibérico | 0 - 3 | CD Abitureira |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 13:55:00 +0200 | Ribeira da Vaca | 0 - 3 | FC Bunheiro |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 14:15:00 +0200 | Ribeira da Vaca | 0 - 4 | CD Porto |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 14:20:00 +0200 | Fetaes | 2 - 2 | Paialvo |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 14:40:00 +0200 | Boassas | 2 - 2 | Paialvo |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 14:45:00 +0200 | SC Cabo do Soito | 1 - 0 | CD Abitureira |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 15:00:00 +0200 | FC Bunheiro | 2 - 0 | FC Vale de Pereiros |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 15:25:00 +0200 | Mulher Morta | Vista previa | FC Bunheiro |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 19:05:00 +0200 | Casal do Justo | Vista previa | FC Vale de Pereiros |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 19:20:00 +0200 | Mulher Morta | Vista previa | FC Salsas |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 20:35:00 +0200 | FC Goja | Vista previa | Ribeira da Vaca |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 21:35:00 +0200 | FC Vale de Pereiros | Vista previa | Compostela |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 21:50:00 +0200 | Compostela | Vista previa | Bairro Ibérico |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 22:00:00 +0200 | CD Abitureira | Vista previa | Boassas |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 22:30:00 +0200 | FC Monte Sapos | Vista previa | FC Goja |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Paialvo | Vista previa | SC Cabo do Soito |
jueves, 30 de Mayo de 2024 23:35:00 +0200 | Fetaes | Vista previa | Casal do Justo |