Logg inn
Delta
Verden
Hjelp
Mica United
Overview
Senior squad
user-graduate
Youth squad
Spillere
Personale
Kamper
Spilleroverganger
Informasjon
Historie
Stadio
Youth stadium
Kamper
Show matches for
Senior squad
Youth squad
Resultat
Motstander
Turnering
Type
Tid
0 - 0
D
Olympique Guldborg FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/20, 01:10
1 - 3
L
Ghostbusters
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/20, 08:15
3 - 2
W
Tønder FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/20, 11:40
0 - 1
W
OZZ MANS
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/20, 13:25
3 - 0
W
Real Schnell
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/20, 20:25
1 - 2
W
FC Jetboys
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/21, 09:30
2 - 1
L
AS Secilmis
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/21, 11:10
3 - 1
W
Promoters FC
Turkiye Kupasi
,
Runde 2
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/21, 14:55
3 - 2
W
Otterups stolthed
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/21, 20:10
1 - 2
W
Fenerbahce FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/21, 23:15
0 - 1
L
Fog Academy
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/22, 00:35
2 - 2
D
NLS Learn
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/22, 12:00
3 - 2
W
Real Madsen City
Turkiye Kupasi
,
Runde 3
Turneringskamp
Hjemmekamp
05/22, 14:20
4 - 2
W
The Dark Carnival
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/22, 17:25
1 - 0
L
Union Saint Gillloise
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/22, 18:50
2 - 0
W
Real Madsen City
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/22, 20:05
2 - 0
W
Fenerbahce FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/23, 08:50
1 - 1
D
Eagles FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/23, 13:00
1 - 2
W
WorldsMaster
Turkiye Kupasi
,
Runde 4
Turneringskamp
Bortekamp
05/23, 15:10
2 - 1
W
OZZ MANS
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/23, 17:20
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Tønder FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/23, 19:45
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Eagles FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/24, 01:20
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Ghostbusters
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/24, 06:30
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Real Schnell
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/24, 06:55
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Olympique Guldborg FC
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/24, 15:00
Forhåndsvisning »
-
The Dark Carnival
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/24, 15:15
Forhåndsvisning »
-
NLS Learn
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/25, 00:50
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Union Saint Gillloise
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/25, 11:05
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Real Madsen City
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/25, 16:55
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Fog Academy
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/25, 22:05
Forhåndsvisning »
-
AS Secilmis
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/26, 06:55
Forhåndsvisning »
-
FC Jetboys
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Hjemmekamp
05/26, 13:55
Forhåndsvisning »
-
Otterups stolthed
Divisjon 2, Gruppe 1
Liga kamp
Bortekamp
05/26, 14:15